USDC 313 CV 052 House of Lords Sent
[…] Dated: ����N-O-'V--�� 8 �
2012
���
Judge, St. Joseph Superi�==
Distribution:
Andrew P. Seiwert
Feiwell & Hannoy, P.C.
251 N. Illinois St., Suite 1700
Indianapolis, IN 46204
To whom it concerns,
Let the record reveal this Executor appointment has been proclaimed as per record number 1225665. I
authorize the use of the proper name as exemplified herein, without Capitalization, as Kurt Martin only,
renouncing any and all hypothecation. CitiMortgage and assigns shall use Temporary Post Location, C/o
19401 Burke Street, South Bend, Indiana 46637, only as per 18 USC 1342. Any unlawful violation of this
proclamation, or any other by deceit, act, motion, trick, simulation, or any other willful crime will be met
with contracted charges pursuant to fee schedule herein.
"Whoever, for the purpose of conducting, promoting, or carrying on by means of the Postal
Service, any scheme or device mentioned in section 1341 of this title or any other unlawful
business, uses or assumes, or requests to be addressed by, any fictitious, false, or assumed title,
name, or address or name other than his own proper name, or takes or receives from any post
office or authorized depository of mail matter, any letter, postal card, package, or other mail
matter addressed to any such fictitious, false, or assumed title, name, or address, or name
other than his own proper name, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than
five years, or both."
Any unlawful actions maintained by your corporation will be returned as unacceptable mail as
per 18 USC 1342.
Witness quorum
��------------ ...
//a!
- :t/�
.. -�-----
-�---�----
I, a living soul manifest, now bear witness with my own eyes and attest through my own hand,