USDC 313 CV 052 House of Lords Sent
[…] to Article I. Section 8 clauses one and two of the Constitution, wherein debt has been maintained
against the united states, through Articles of Confederacy (namely article XII). The only authorized use
of the name, Kurt Martin is as exemplified herein
RE: Account Number 046-857-422-1-7
•
To whom it concerns,
/l.l.S"'ri,S•
Please modify to the proper name Kurt Martin rather than KURT M ALLSOP (as record number i?Uf ,?)
and Temporary Post Location, C/o 19401 Burke Street, South Bend, Indiana 46637 rather than 19401
BURKE ST SOUTH BEND, IN 46637-3904 as per 18 USC 1342.
"Whoever, for the purpose of conducting, promoting, or carrying on by means of the Postal
Service, any scheme or device mentioned in section 1341 of this title or any other unlawful
business, uses or assumes, or requests to be addressed by, any fictitious, false, or assumed title,
name, or address or name other than his own proper name, or takes or receives from any post
office or authorized depository of mail matter, any letter, postal card, package, or other mail
matter addressed to any such fictitious, false, or assumed title, name, or address, or name
other than his own proper name, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than
five years, or both."
Any unlawful actions maintained by your corporation will be returned as unacceptable mail as
per 18 USC 1342.
To whom it concerns,
There appears to be a mistaken identity, wherein the Estate known as Kurt Martin Allsop has been
administered by your agency without lawful authority.